Units

Office of the Secretary General

    Ext. No
Mahmut ŞAHİN Secretary General
Tuğçe IŞIKSAL Executive Assistant of the Secretary General 204
Elif OCAKLI Legal Advisor 150

Planning, Programming and Coordination Unit

    Ext. No
İsmail TUTLUPINAR Acting Head of Department 147
Ahmet Taner AYDIN Planning Programming and Coordination Unit Specialist 144
Ertuğ GÜNEY Planning Programming and Coordination Unit Specialist 145
Elif ÖZTÜFEKÇİ Planning Programming and Coordination Unit Specialist 138
Dilara GÜNER Planning Programming and Coordination Unit Specialist 133

Program Management Unit

    Ext. No
Uğur Berkay HABİBOĞLU Acting Head of Department 131
Ali Sinan SERT Program Management Unit Specialist 129

Monitoring and Evaluating Unit

    Ext. No
Salim ÇAVUŞ Acting Head of Department 141
Merve GÜNEŞ Monitoring and Evaluating Unit Specialist 134
Merve KAMBUR Monitoring and Evaluating Unit Specialist 140
Nimet Nihan KAYA Monitoring and Evaluating Unit Specialist 156
Tuğrul Kaan ASAN Monitoring and Evaluating Unit Specialist 157
Şevket Selçuk ŞİMŞEK Monitoring and Evaluating Unit Specialist 148

Investment Incentive Offices

    Ext. No
Melih ERGENE Tekirdağ Investment Incentive Coordinator 158
Bahar MANAV Acting Edirne Investment Incentive Office Coordinator 301
Mustafa Melih Emre BEJİ Acting Kırklareli Investment Incentive Office Coordinator
Mustafa TÜRKARSLAN Edirne Investment Incentive Office Specialist 302
İsmet Zümer CABBAR Tekirdağ Investment Incentive Office Specialist 155
Melike ÖZBİNEK Tekirdag Investment Incentive Office Specialist
Uğur OKUŞ Kırklareli Investment Incentive Office Specialist
Elif KÜÇÜKTEZCAN Tekirdağ Investment Incentive Office Specialist 132
Mustafa Murat KOYUNCU Kırklareli Investment Incentive Office Specialist

PR, Promotion and Cooperation Unit

    Ext. No
Yetkin ÖZER Head of Department 146
Akın KOCAMAZ Public Relations 127
Akın PANDAR Information Technology Official 112
Gamze SARICA Press & Public Relations 125
Serdar KARAKAŞ Record and Archive 123
Yurdagül AYDIN Official Chauffeur 401

Administrative and Financial Affairs Unit

    Ext. No
Nuri YILMAZ Acting Head of Department 207
Erhan ÖZDOĞAN Unit Administrative Works 124
Mustafa SOLAK Unit Purchasing 210
Nur BAŞOKUTAN Unit Accounting & Finance 208

Support Services

    Ext. No
Savaş AKBULUT Support Services Unit Office assistant
Neslihan TANRIKULU Support Services Unit / Purchasing 211
Gül PALABIYIK Operator
Seval GÖNÜLDAŞ Support Services Unit Accounting 209
Ayten KARAÇAYIR Kırklareli Investment Incentive Office Advisor
Cansu ÜNAL Edirne Investment Incentive Office Advisor 304
Büşra ERSOY Official Chauffeur
Erman GÜREL Driver 213
Ersun NACAK Driver 213
Burhanettin ATEŞ Driver
Ramadan YILDIZ Driver
Murat YEL Driver
Büşra ERSOY Support Services Unit office assistant
Ayşe KARATEKE Support Services Unit Service Officer
Seyide SEYREL Support Services Unit Sanitation Employee
Ebru TOKUÇ Support Services Unit Sanitation Employee
Ebru TUNA Support Services Unit Sanitation Employee
Esra GÖKŞİRİN Official Chauffeur egoksirin@trakyaka.org.tr
Share |
  Yükleniyor...